1000Base Ethernet 1.25G single mode sfp fiber optic transceiver module 5KM wifi with duplex SC optic connector

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$10.00 - $20.00 / Pairs | 1 Pair/Pairs (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
BLIY
Model Number:
BLY-SFP1.25G-SC5KM
Connector:
Duplex SC
Fiber type:
Single Fiber
Transmission distance:
5KM
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Type:
single mode
Certification:
CCC CE RoHS FCC
ODM&OEM:
Supportive
Warranty:
1 Year
Condition:
100% Original Brand
Keywords:
1.25G single mode sfp fiber optic transceiver module 5KM wifi
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100000 Pair/Pairs per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Packing for 1000Base Ethernet 1.25G single mode sfp fiber optic transceiver module 5KM wifi with duplex SC optic connector:
1) 1 pair sfp optical transceiver
2) 1 user manual
Carton with protective EPE foam padding.
Carton size is 26*19*7cm per piece; weight is 0.2kg.
Due to different quantity and extra packing for a safer shipping, the carton size and weight are actually increased to some extent.
Port
Shenzhen
Lead Time :
1-3 days for small quantity; 15-20 days for large quantity

1000Base Ethernet 1.25G single mode sfp fiber optic transceiver module 5KM wifi with duplex SC optic connector

BLY-1.25G-SC5KM transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which has a duplex SC  optic connector. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses a 1310 nm FP laser, up to 15dB link budge ensure this module 1000Base Ethernet 20km application.

Packing

Packing for high performance 5km 1000base-t gbic sc sfp RJ45 connector copper module transceiver
1) 1 pair sfp optical transceiver
2) 1 user manual
Carton with protective EPE foam padding.
Carton size is 26*19*7cm per piece; weight is 0.2kg.
Due to different quantity and extra packing for a safer shipping, the carton size and weight are actually increased to some extent.